Arbeitshilfen


Dokument Inhalt Stand
Jahresterminplan 202607.01.2026
Judogi Regeln09.02.2026
JVR MV 202513.05.2025
JVR Stellenausschreibungen23.08.2026
LV Ansprechpartner PSG01.01.2025
Präventionskonzept 202501.01.2025
Protokoll JVR MV 202525.06.2025
Tagungsunterlagen JVR MV 202610.08.2026
Terminplan 202315.09.2023
Terminplan 202305.11.2022
Terminplan 2025 - Kalender17.12.2024
Vereinsabfrage 202617.12.2025

#jvrstart#

Antrag Dan-Prüfung vom - Anmeldung zur Datenprüfung

#jvrend#

 

JVR-Portal
DJB
DJB-Portal
Judo Fanclub
Judo Bundesliga
Dan-Gemeinschaft

 

 

Interreg Judo
Judoka für Judoka
DJB-Shop
MyBacknumber